lokalni.ailokalni.ai⁄Umí agenti česky? Část 2: Generování textu
Five open-weight models, thinking and non-thinking, on the Czech half of BenchMAX with English as the control.
benchmarklangdeepseek-v4-flashgemma-4-31bgemma-4-e4bqwen3.6-27bqwen3.6-35b-a3bgpt-4o-miniDeepSeek-V3Aya-Expanse-32BLlama3.3-70B
thinkingnon-thinkingthinkingnon-thinkingthinkingnon-thinkingthinkingnon-thinkingthinkingnon-thinking
IFEval (avg of 4)en92.191.995.995.693.892.390.592.790.590.986.991.877.094.6
IFEval (avg of 4)cs82.587.288.290.887.283.787.388.384.884.178.785.167.386.3
MGSMen87.692.087.685.679.678.089.687.286.486.482.087.288.084.8
MGSMcs82.482.482.480.474.470.483.282.472.877.278.081.274.886.8
GPQAen67.962.978.673.753.652.578.679.776.677.038.254.928.354.0
GPQAcs61.865.871.766.348.944.967.675.054.773.730.449.825.949.5
Nexus (tool use)en70.161.380.878.078.369.274.879.259.140.676.771.768.644.3
Nexus (tool use)cs64.556.678.376.175.265.767.973.351.934.971.767.961.341.8
HumanEval+en93.989.695.195.181.784.879.992.791.590.982.987.264.678.0
HumanEval+cs90.988.493.391.575.682.380.592.783.591.579.986.058.574.4
LiveCodeBenchen63.076.984.087.073.967.669.371.470.380.239.362.217.737.1
LiveCodeBenchcs62.476.384.785.671.866.870.379.566.578.738.961.418.036.7
Translation en→cs (spBLEU)38.438.628.225.827.70.134.631.434.131.433.838.334.734.8
Translation cs→en (spBLEU)38.338.624.537.131.80.837.634.836.934.236.937.638.636.6
IFEvalCzechEnglishpublished BenchMAX (older models)02550751000255075100score (%)deepseek-v4-flashthinkingcsdeepseek-v4-flash · Czech: 82.582.5endeepseek-v4-flash · English: 92.192.1non-thinkingcsdeepseek-v4-flash-nothink · Czech: 87.287.2endeepseek-v4-flash-nothink · English: 91.991.9gemma-4-31bthinkingcsgemma-4-31b · Czech: 88.288.2engemma-4-31b · English: 95.995.9non-thinkingcsgemma-4-31b-nothink · Czech: 90.890.8engemma-4-31b-nothink · English: 95.695.6gemma-4-e4bthinkingcsgemma-4-e4b · Czech: 87.287.2engemma-4-e4b · English: 93.893.8non-thinkingcsgemma-4-e4b-nothink · Czech: 83.783.7engemma-4-e4b-nothink · English: 92.392.3qwen3.6-27bthinkingcsqwen3.6-27b · Czech: 87.387.3enqwen3.6-27b · English: 90.590.5non-thinkingcsqwen3.6-27b-nothink · Czech: 88.388.3enqwen3.6-27b-nothink · English: 92.792.7qwen3.6-35b-a3bthinkingcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b · Czech: 84.884.8enqwen3.6-35b-a3b · English: 90.590.5non-thinkingcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink · Czech: 84.184.1enqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink · English: 90.990.9gpt-4o-mininon-thinkingcsgpt-4o-mini · Czech: 78.778.7engpt-4o-mini · English: 86.986.9DeepSeek-V3non-thinkingcsDeepSeek-V3 · Czech: 85.185.1enDeepSeek-V3 · English: 91.891.8Aya-Expanse-32Bnon-thinkingcsAya-Expanse-32B · Czech: 67.367.3enAya-Expanse-32B · English: 77.077.0Llama3.3-70Bnon-thinkingcsLlama3.3-70B · Czech: 86.386.3enLlama3.3-70B · English: 94.694.6
MGSMCzechEnglishpublished BenchMAX (older models)02550751000255075100score (%)deepseek-v4-flashthinkingcsdeepseek-v4-flash · Czech: 82.482.4endeepseek-v4-flash · English: 87.687.6non-thinkingcsdeepseek-v4-flash-nothink · Czech: 82.482.4endeepseek-v4-flash-nothink · English: 92.092.0gemma-4-31bthinkingcsgemma-4-31b · Czech: 82.482.4engemma-4-31b · English: 87.687.6non-thinkingcsgemma-4-31b-nothink · Czech: 80.480.4engemma-4-31b-nothink · English: 85.685.6gemma-4-e4bthinkingcsgemma-4-e4b · Czech: 74.474.4engemma-4-e4b · English: 79.679.6non-thinkingcsgemma-4-e4b-nothink · Czech: 70.470.4engemma-4-e4b-nothink · English: 78.078.0qwen3.6-27bthinkingcsqwen3.6-27b · Czech: 83.283.2enqwen3.6-27b · English: 89.689.6non-thinkingcsqwen3.6-27b-nothink · Czech: 82.482.4enqwen3.6-27b-nothink · English: 87.287.2qwen3.6-35b-a3bthinkingcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b · Czech: 72.872.8enqwen3.6-35b-a3b · English: 86.486.4non-thinkingcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink · Czech: 77.277.2enqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink · English: 86.486.4gpt-4o-mininon-thinkingcsgpt-4o-mini · Czech: 78.078.0engpt-4o-mini · English: 82.082.0DeepSeek-V3non-thinkingcsDeepSeek-V3 · Czech: 81.281.2enDeepSeek-V3 · English: 87.287.2Aya-Expanse-32Bnon-thinkingcsAya-Expanse-32B · Czech: 74.874.8enAya-Expanse-32B · English: 88.088.0Llama3.3-70Bnon-thinkingcsLlama3.3-70B · Czech: 86.886.8enLlama3.3-70B · English: 84.884.8
GPQACzechEnglishpublished BenchMAX (older models)02550751000255075100score (%)deepseek-v4-flashthinkingcsdeepseek-v4-flash · Czech: 61.861.8endeepseek-v4-flash · English: 67.967.9non-thinkingcsdeepseek-v4-flash-nothink · Czech: 65.865.8endeepseek-v4-flash-nothink · English: 62.962.9gemma-4-31bthinkingcsgemma-4-31b · Czech: 71.771.7engemma-4-31b · English: 78.678.6non-thinkingcsgemma-4-31b-nothink · Czech: 66.366.3engemma-4-31b-nothink · English: 73.773.7gemma-4-e4bthinkingcsgemma-4-e4b · Czech: 48.948.9engemma-4-e4b · English: 53.653.6non-thinkingcsgemma-4-e4b-nothink · Czech: 44.944.9engemma-4-e4b-nothink · English: 52.552.5qwen3.6-27bthinkingcsqwen3.6-27b · Czech: 67.667.6enqwen3.6-27b · English: 78.678.6non-thinkingcsqwen3.6-27b-nothink · Czech: 75.075.0enqwen3.6-27b-nothink · English: 79.779.7qwen3.6-35b-a3bthinkingcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b · Czech: 54.754.7enqwen3.6-35b-a3b · English: 76.676.6non-thinkingcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink · Czech: 73.773.7enqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink · English: 77.077.0gpt-4o-mininon-thinkingcsgpt-4o-mini · Czech: 30.430.4engpt-4o-mini · English: 38.238.2DeepSeek-V3non-thinkingcsDeepSeek-V3 · Czech: 49.849.8enDeepSeek-V3 · English: 54.954.9Aya-Expanse-32Bnon-thinkingcsAya-Expanse-32B · Czech: 25.925.9enAya-Expanse-32B · English: 28.328.3Llama3.3-70Bnon-thinkingcsLlama3.3-70B · Czech: 49.549.5enLlama3.3-70B · English: 54.054.0
Nexus (tool use)CzechEnglishpublished BenchMAX (older models)02550751000255075100score (%)deepseek-v4-flashthinkingcsdeepseek-v4-flash · Czech: 64.564.5endeepseek-v4-flash · English: 70.170.1non-thinkingcsdeepseek-v4-flash-nothink · Czech: 56.656.6endeepseek-v4-flash-nothink · English: 61.361.3gemma-4-31bthinkingcsgemma-4-31b · Czech: 78.378.3engemma-4-31b · English: 80.880.8non-thinkingcsgemma-4-31b-nothink · Czech: 76.176.1engemma-4-31b-nothink · English: 78.078.0gemma-4-e4bthinkingcsgemma-4-e4b · Czech: 75.275.2engemma-4-e4b · English: 78.378.3non-thinkingcsgemma-4-e4b-nothink · Czech: 65.765.7engemma-4-e4b-nothink · English: 69.269.2qwen3.6-27bthinkingcsqwen3.6-27b · Czech: 67.967.9enqwen3.6-27b · English: 74.874.8non-thinkingcsqwen3.6-27b-nothink · Czech: 73.373.3enqwen3.6-27b-nothink · English: 79.279.2qwen3.6-35b-a3bthinkingcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b · Czech: 51.951.9enqwen3.6-35b-a3b · English: 59.159.1non-thinkingcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink · Czech: 34.934.9enqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink · English: 40.640.6gpt-4o-mininon-thinkingcsgpt-4o-mini · Czech: 71.771.7engpt-4o-mini · English: 76.776.7DeepSeek-V3non-thinkingcsDeepSeek-V3 · Czech: 67.967.9enDeepSeek-V3 · English: 71.771.7Aya-Expanse-32Bnon-thinkingcsAya-Expanse-32B · Czech: 61.361.3enAya-Expanse-32B · English: 68.668.6Llama3.3-70Bnon-thinkingcsLlama3.3-70B · Czech: 41.841.8enLlama3.3-70B · English: 44.344.3
HumanEval+CzechEnglishpublished BenchMAX (older models)02550751000255075100score (%)deepseek-v4-flashthinkingcsdeepseek-v4-flash · Czech: 90.990.9endeepseek-v4-flash · English: 93.993.9non-thinkingcsdeepseek-v4-flash-nothink · Czech: 88.488.4endeepseek-v4-flash-nothink · English: 89.689.6gemma-4-31bthinkingcsgemma-4-31b · Czech: 93.393.3engemma-4-31b · English: 95.195.1non-thinkingcsgemma-4-31b-nothink · Czech: 91.591.5engemma-4-31b-nothink · English: 95.195.1gemma-4-e4bthinkingcsgemma-4-e4b · Czech: 75.675.6engemma-4-e4b · English: 81.781.7non-thinkingcsgemma-4-e4b-nothink · Czech: 82.382.3engemma-4-e4b-nothink · English: 84.884.8qwen3.6-27bthinkingcsqwen3.6-27b · Czech: 80.580.5enqwen3.6-27b · English: 79.979.9non-thinkingcsqwen3.6-27b-nothink · Czech: 92.792.7enqwen3.6-27b-nothink · English: 92.792.7qwen3.6-35b-a3bthinkingcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b · Czech: 83.583.5enqwen3.6-35b-a3b · English: 91.591.5non-thinkingcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink · Czech: 91.591.5enqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink · English: 90.990.9gpt-4o-mininon-thinkingcsgpt-4o-mini · Czech: 79.979.9engpt-4o-mini · English: 82.982.9DeepSeek-V3non-thinkingcsDeepSeek-V3 · Czech: 86.086.0enDeepSeek-V3 · English: 87.287.2Aya-Expanse-32Bnon-thinkingcsAya-Expanse-32B · Czech: 58.558.5enAya-Expanse-32B · English: 64.664.6Llama3.3-70Bnon-thinkingcsLlama3.3-70B · Czech: 74.474.4enLlama3.3-70B · English: 78.078.0
LiveCodeBenchCzechEnglishpublished BenchMAX (older models)02550751000255075100score (%)deepseek-v4-flashthinkingcsdeepseek-v4-flash · Czech: 62.462.4endeepseek-v4-flash · English: 63.063.0non-thinkingcsdeepseek-v4-flash-nothink · Czech: 76.376.3endeepseek-v4-flash-nothink · English: 76.976.9gemma-4-31bthinkingcsgemma-4-31b · Czech: 84.784.7engemma-4-31b · English: 84.084.0non-thinkingcsgemma-4-31b-nothink · Czech: 85.685.6engemma-4-31b-nothink · English: 87.087.0gemma-4-e4bthinkingcsgemma-4-e4b · Czech: 71.871.8engemma-4-e4b · English: 73.973.9non-thinkingcsgemma-4-e4b-nothink · Czech: 66.866.8engemma-4-e4b-nothink · English: 67.667.6qwen3.6-27bthinkingcsqwen3.6-27b · Czech: 70.370.3enqwen3.6-27b · English: 69.369.3non-thinkingcsqwen3.6-27b-nothink · Czech: 79.579.5enqwen3.6-27b-nothink · English: 71.471.4qwen3.6-35b-a3bthinkingcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b · Czech: 66.566.5enqwen3.6-35b-a3b · English: 70.370.3non-thinkingcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink · Czech: 78.778.7enqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink · English: 80.280.2gpt-4o-mininon-thinkingcsgpt-4o-mini · Czech: 38.938.9engpt-4o-mini · English: 39.339.3DeepSeek-V3non-thinkingcsDeepSeek-V3 · Czech: 61.461.4enDeepSeek-V3 · English: 62.262.2Aya-Expanse-32Bnon-thinkingcsAya-Expanse-32B · Czech: 18.018.0enAya-Expanse-32B · English: 17.717.7Llama3.3-70Bnon-thinkingcsLlama3.3-70B · Czech: 36.736.7enLlama3.3-70B · English: 37.137.1
Translation (spBLEU)en→cscs→enpublished BenchMAX (older models)02550751000255075100score (%)deepseek-v4-flashthinking→csdeepseek-v4-flash · en→cs: 38.438.4→endeepseek-v4-flash · cs→en: 38.338.3non-thinking→csdeepseek-v4-flash-nothink · en→cs: 38.638.6→endeepseek-v4-flash-nothink · cs→en: 38.638.6gemma-4-31bthinking→csgemma-4-31b · en→cs: 28.228.2→engemma-4-31b · cs→en: 24.524.5non-thinking→csgemma-4-31b-nothink · en→cs: 25.825.8→engemma-4-31b-nothink · cs→en: 37.137.1gemma-4-e4bthinking→csgemma-4-e4b · en→cs: 27.727.7→engemma-4-e4b · cs→en: 31.831.8non-thinking→csgemma-4-e4b-nothink · en→cs: 0.10.1→engemma-4-e4b-nothink · cs→en: 0.80.8qwen3.6-27bthinking→csqwen3.6-27b · en→cs: 34.634.6→enqwen3.6-27b · cs→en: 37.637.6non-thinking→csqwen3.6-27b-nothink · en→cs: 31.431.4→enqwen3.6-27b-nothink · cs→en: 34.834.8qwen3.6-35b-a3bthinking→csqwen3.6-35b-a3b · en→cs: 34.134.1→enqwen3.6-35b-a3b · cs→en: 36.936.9non-thinking→csqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink · en→cs: 31.431.4→enqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink · cs→en: 34.234.2gpt-4o-mininon-thinking→csgpt-4o-mini · en→cs: 33.833.8→engpt-4o-mini · cs→en: 36.936.9DeepSeek-V3non-thinking→csDeepSeek-V3 · en→cs: 38.338.3→enDeepSeek-V3 · cs→en: 37.637.6Aya-Expanse-32Bnon-thinking→csAya-Expanse-32B · en→cs: 34.734.7→enAya-Expanse-32B · cs→en: 38.638.6Llama3.3-70Bnon-thinking→csLlama3.3-70B · en→cs: 34.834.8→enLlama3.3-70B · cs→en: 36.636.6

models side by side

taskmetricdeepseek-v4-flashgemma-4-31bgemma-4-e4bqwen3.6-27bqwen3.6-35b-a3b
thinkingnon-thinkingthinkingnon-thinkingthinkingnon-thinkingthinkingnon-thinkingthinkingnon-thinking
xgpqa_main_native_cot_zeroshot_csexact_match [flexible-extract]61.865.871.766.348.944.967.675.054.773.7
xgpqa_main_native_cot_zeroshot_csexact_match [strict-match]0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
xgpqa_main_native_cot_zeroshot_enexact_match [flexible-extract]67.962.978.673.753.652.578.679.776.677.0
xgpqa_main_native_cot_zeroshot_enexact_match [strict-match]0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
xifeval_csinst_level_loose_acc84.091.390.293.490.587.290.591.886.788.5
xifeval_csinst_level_strict_acc82.087.288.291.888.385.888.588.885.285.3
xifeval_csprompt_level_loose_acc83.487.988.890.286.581.886.788.184.883.4
xifeval_csprompt_level_strict_acc80.482.385.887.983.480.083.784.482.579.3
xifeval_eninst_level_loose_acc93.294.596.897.296.194.692.795.692.394.0
xifeval_eninst_level_strict_acc91.692.495.995.693.892.690.892.490.491.0
xifeval_enprompt_level_loose_acc93.091.896.095.894.292.190.793.591.191.4
xifeval_enprompt_level_strict_acc90.789.094.993.991.190.087.989.388.387.2
xmgsm_native_cot_csexact_match [flexible-extract]82.482.482.480.474.470.483.282.472.877.2
xmgsm_native_cot_csexact_match [strict-match]0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
xmgsm_native_cot_enexact_match [flexible-extract]87.692.087.685.679.678.089.687.286.486.4
xmgsm_native_cot_enexact_match [strict-match]0.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
nexus_csaccuracy64.556.678.376.175.265.767.973.351.934.9
nexus_enaccuracy70.161.380.878.078.369.274.879.259.140.6
humaneval_cspass@1(base)96.393.397.693.978.786.084.897.084.896.3
humaneval_cspass@1(plus)90.988.493.391.575.682.380.592.783.591.5
humaneval_enpass@1(base)97.695.199.497.686.090.984.197.695.795.7
humaneval_enpass@1(plus)93.989.695.195.181.784.879.992.791.590.9
lcb_cspass@162.476.384.785.671.866.870.379.566.578.7
lcb_enpass@163.076.984.087.073.967.669.371.470.380.2
flores cs-enChrF72.372.553.571.667.119.571.669.471.169.1
flores cs-enspBLEU46.146.131.845.740.71.245.941.445.240.5
flores en-csChrF66.166.060.263.559.112.463.162.262.961.9
flores en-csspBLEU45.044.839.240.935.10.041.638.341.337.6
general_translation cs-enChrF66.866.947.464.860.018.466.164.065.663.6
general_translation cs-enspBLEU38.338.624.537.131.80.837.634.836.934.2
general_translation en-csChrF61.962.249.153.953.19.958.658.058.258.0
general_translation en-csspBLEU38.438.628.225.827.70.134.631.434.131.4
ted cs-enChrF58.858.938.855.149.717.058.256.357.855.6
ted cs-enspBLEU26.026.214.724.119.40.025.723.424.922.8
ted en-csChrF55.755.948.751.948.411.953.151.853.352.1
ted en-csspBLEU26.626.421.921.417.50.023.520.223.520.8
wmt24 en-csChrF61.862.441.249.051.07.158.058.057.057.9
wmt24 en-csspBLEU39.039.622.720.526.30.134.131.533.331.7

reasoning length

Median generated tokens per request — the thinking trace and the answer together, from results/<model>/telemetry/.
bars
the language the model generated in, so a translation direction counts toward its target side
rows
the reasoning condition, muted for non-thinking
scale
each benchmark to its own maximum, so lengths compare within a chart and not across two
download SVG
saves that one chart standalone, on a white ground
average over benchmarksCzechEnglishthinking02k4k6k8kmedian tokensqwen3.6-27bcsqwen3.6-27b · Czech: 7,380 (5,331 requests, 5.8% budget-exhausted, 7 of 7 benchmarks)7,380enqwen3.6-27b · English: 6,040 (4,334 requests, 5.6% budget-exhausted, 7 of 7 benchmarks)6,040qwen3.6-35b-a3bcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b · Czech: 7,304 (4,319 requests, 9.0% budget-exhausted, 7 of 7 benchmarks)7,304enqwen3.6-35b-a3b · English: 4,812 (3,322 requests, 6.6% budget-exhausted, 7 of 7 benchmarks)4,812gemma-4-31bcsgemma-4-31b · Czech: 2,043 (5,331 requests, 1.8% budget-exhausted, 7 of 7 benchmarks)2,043engemma-4-31b · English: 2,149 (4,334 requests, 1.5% budget-exhausted, 7 of 7 benchmarks)2,149gemma-4-e4bcsgemma-4-e4b · Czech: 1,609 (5,331 requests, 0.1% budget-exhausted, 7 of 7 benchmarks)1,609engemma-4-e4b · English: 1,427 (4,334 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted, 7 of 7 benchmarks)1,427deepseek-v4-flashcsdeepseek-v4-flash · Czech: 1,228 (5,331 requests, 7.1% budget-exhausted, 7 of 7 benchmarks)1,228endeepseek-v4-flash · English: 1,128 (4,334 requests, 7.5% budget-exhausted, 7 of 7 benchmarks)1,128non-thinking02k4k6k8kqwen3.6-27bcsqwen3.6-27b-nothink · Czech: 789 (5,331 requests, 0.4% budget-exhausted, 7 of 7 benchmarks)789enqwen3.6-27b-nothink · English: 687 (4,334 requests, 0.4% budget-exhausted, 7 of 7 benchmarks)687qwen3.6-35b-a3bcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink · Czech: 670 (5,331 requests, 0.4% budget-exhausted, 7 of 7 benchmarks)670enqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink · English: 628 (4,334 requests, 0.3% budget-exhausted, 7 of 7 benchmarks)628gemma-4-31bcsgemma-4-31b-nothink · Czech: 353 (5,331 requests, 0.1% budget-exhausted, 7 of 7 benchmarks)353engemma-4-31b-nothink · English: 295 (4,334 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted, 7 of 7 benchmarks)295gemma-4-e4bcsgemma-4-e4b-nothink · Czech: 786 (5,331 requests, 0.1% budget-exhausted, 7 of 7 benchmarks)786engemma-4-e4b-nothink · English: 687 (4,334 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted, 7 of 7 benchmarks)687deepseek-v4-flashcsdeepseek-v4-flash-nothink · Czech: 286 (5,331 requests, 0.5% budget-exhausted, 7 of 7 benchmarks)286endeepseek-v4-flash-nothink · English: 214 (4,334 requests, 0.3% budget-exhausted, 7 of 7 benchmarks)214
GPQACzechEnglishthinking04k8k12k16kmedian tokensqwen3.6-27bcsqwen3.6-27b · Czech: 13,032 (448 requests, 9.8% budget-exhausted)13,032enqwen3.6-27b · English: 4,477 (448 requests, 0.2% budget-exhausted)4,477qwen3.6-35b-a3bcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b · Czech: 15,698 (448 requests, 19.6% budget-exhausted)15,698enqwen3.6-35b-a3b · English: 4,985 (448 requests, 2.5% budget-exhausted)4,985gemma-4-31bcsgemma-4-31b · Czech: 2,704 (448 requests, 0.4% budget-exhausted)2,704engemma-4-31b · English: 4,142 (448 requests, 0.7% budget-exhausted)4,142gemma-4-e4bcsgemma-4-e4b · Czech: 2,755 (448 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)2,755engemma-4-e4b · English: 2,445 (448 requests, 0.2% budget-exhausted)2,445deepseek-v4-flashcsdeepseek-v4-flash · Czech: 2,659 (448 requests, 25.9% budget-exhausted)2,659endeepseek-v4-flash · English: 3,415 (448 requests, 25.4% budget-exhausted)3,415non-thinking04k8k12k16kqwen3.6-27bcsqwen3.6-27b-nothink · Czech: 2,147 (448 requests, 0.7% budget-exhausted)2,147enqwen3.6-27b-nothink · English: 1,980 (448 requests, 0.4% budget-exhausted)1,980qwen3.6-35b-a3bcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink · Czech: 2,135 (448 requests, 1.3% budget-exhausted)2,135enqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink · English: 1,897 (448 requests, 0.2% budget-exhausted)1,897gemma-4-31bcsgemma-4-31b-nothink · Czech: 924 (448 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)924engemma-4-31b-nothink · English: 734 (448 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)734gemma-4-e4bcsgemma-4-e4b-nothink · Czech: 1,692 (448 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)1,692engemma-4-e4b-nothink · English: 1,483 (448 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)1,483deepseek-v4-flashcsdeepseek-v4-flash-nothink · Czech: 727 (448 requests, 4.9% budget-exhausted)727endeepseek-v4-flash-nothink · English: 415 (448 requests, 0.4% budget-exhausted)415
LiveCodeBenchCzechEnglishthinking06k12k18k24kmedian tokensqwen3.6-27bcsqwen3.6-27b · Czech: 22,289 (713 requests, 27.2% budget-exhausted)22,289enqwen3.6-27b · English: 22,968 (713 requests, 28.3% budget-exhausted)22,968qwen3.6-35b-a3bcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b · Czech: 19,434 (713 requests, 28.6% budget-exhausted)19,434enqwen3.6-35b-a3b · English: 19,926 (713 requests, 26.1% budget-exhausted)19,926gemma-4-31bcsgemma-4-31b · Czech: 7,448 (713 requests, 6.3% budget-exhausted)7,448engemma-4-31b · English: 7,517 (713 requests, 7.6% budget-exhausted)7,517gemma-4-e4bcsgemma-4-e4b · Czech: 3,964 (713 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)3,964engemma-4-e4b · English: 3,760 (713 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)3,760deepseek-v4-flashcsdeepseek-v4-flash · Czech: 2,317 (713 requests, 27.6% budget-exhausted)2,317endeepseek-v4-flash · English: 1,982 (713 requests, 25.7% budget-exhausted)1,982non-thinking06k12k18k24kqwen3.6-27bcsqwen3.6-27b-nothink · Czech: 2,464 (713 requests, 2.2% budget-exhausted)2,464enqwen3.6-27b-nothink · English: 2,006 (713 requests, 1.5% budget-exhausted)2,006qwen3.6-35b-a3bcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink · Czech: 1,545 (713 requests, 1.5% budget-exhausted)1,545enqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink · English: 1,647 (713 requests, 1.1% budget-exhausted)1,647gemma-4-31bcsgemma-4-31b-nothink · Czech: 505 (713 requests, 0.3% budget-exhausted)505engemma-4-31b-nothink · English: 487 (713 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)487gemma-4-e4bcsgemma-4-e4b-nothink · Czech: 1,993 (713 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)1,993engemma-4-e4b-nothink · English: 1,872 (713 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)1,872deepseek-v4-flashcsdeepseek-v4-flash-nothink · Czech: 176 (713 requests, 0.7% budget-exhausted)176endeepseek-v4-flash-nothink · English: 173 (713 requests, 1.7% budget-exhausted)173
HumanEval+CzechEnglishthinking02.5k5k7.5k10kmedian tokensqwen3.6-27bcsqwen3.6-27b · Czech: 8,801 (164 requests, 13.4% budget-exhausted)8,801enqwen3.6-27b · English: 9,270 (164 requests, 15.9% budget-exhausted)9,270qwen3.6-35b-a3bcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b · Czech: 8,194 (164 requests, 14.0% budget-exhausted)8,194enqwen3.6-35b-a3b · English: 2,922 (164 requests, 3.7% budget-exhausted)2,922gemma-4-31bcsgemma-4-31b · Czech: 1,167 (164 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)1,167engemma-4-31b · English: 1,167 (164 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)1,167gemma-4-e4bcsgemma-4-e4b · Czech: 1,649 (164 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)1,649engemma-4-e4b · English: 1,547 (164 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)1,547deepseek-v4-flashcsdeepseek-v4-flash · Czech: 862 (164 requests, 1.8% budget-exhausted)862endeepseek-v4-flash · English: 841 (164 requests, 2.4% budget-exhausted)841non-thinking02.5k5k7.5k10kqwen3.6-27bcsqwen3.6-27b-nothink · Czech: 259 (164 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)259enqwen3.6-27b-nothink · English: 230 (164 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)230qwen3.6-35b-a3bcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink · Czech: 270 (164 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)270enqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink · English: 231 (164 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)231gemma-4-31bcsgemma-4-31b-nothink · Czech: 432 (164 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)432engemma-4-31b-nothink · English: 390 (164 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)390gemma-4-e4bcsgemma-4-e4b-nothink · Czech: 719 (164 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)719engemma-4-e4b-nothink · English: 653 (164 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)653deepseek-v4-flashcsdeepseek-v4-flash-nothink · Czech: 236 (164 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)236endeepseek-v4-flash-nothink · English: 209 (164 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)209
MGSMCzechEnglishthinking04008001.2k1.6kmedian tokensqwen3.6-27bcsqwen3.6-27b · Czech: 824 (250 requests, 0.4% budget-exhausted)824enqwen3.6-27b · English: 1,353 (250 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)1,353qwen3.6-35b-a3bcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b · Czech: 1,564 (250 requests, 6.4% budget-exhausted)1,564enqwen3.6-35b-a3b · English: 1,333 (250 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)1,333gemma-4-31bcsgemma-4-31b · Czech: 701 (250 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)701engemma-4-31b · English: 513 (250 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)513gemma-4-e4bcsgemma-4-e4b · Czech: 808 (250 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)808engemma-4-e4b · English: 652 (250 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)652deepseek-v4-flashcsdeepseek-v4-flash · Czech: 700 (250 requests, 3.6% budget-exhausted)700endeepseek-v4-flash · English: 258 (250 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)258non-thinking04008001.2k1.6kqwen3.6-27bcsqwen3.6-27b-nothink · Czech: 294 (250 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)294enqwen3.6-27b-nothink · English: 300 (250 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)300qwen3.6-35b-a3bcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink · Czech: 347 (250 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)347enqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink · English: 308 (250 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)308gemma-4-31bcsgemma-4-31b-nothink · Czech: 261 (250 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)261engemma-4-31b-nothink · English: 216 (250 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)216gemma-4-e4bcsgemma-4-e4b-nothink · Czech: 394 (250 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)394engemma-4-e4b-nothink · English: 299 (250 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)299deepseek-v4-flashcsdeepseek-v4-flash-nothink · Czech: 192 (250 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)192endeepseek-v4-flash-nothink · English: 131 (250 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)131
IFEvalCzechEnglishthinking08001.6k2.4k3.2kmedian tokensqwen3.6-27bcsqwen3.6-27b · Czech: 3,054 (429 requests, 4.0% budget-exhausted)3,054enqwen3.6-27b · English: 2,182 (429 requests, 2.6% budget-exhausted)2,182qwen3.6-35b-a3bcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b · Czech: 2,919 (429 requests, 7.0% budget-exhausted)2,919enqwen3.6-35b-a3b · English: 2,409 (429 requests, 3.7% budget-exhausted)2,409gemma-4-31bcsgemma-4-31b · Czech: 1,353 (429 requests, 5.8% budget-exhausted)1,353engemma-4-31b · English: 1,062 (429 requests, 0.9% budget-exhausted)1,062gemma-4-e4bcsgemma-4-e4b · Czech: 1,005 (429 requests, 0.5% budget-exhausted)1,005engemma-4-e4b · English: 705 (429 requests, 0.2% budget-exhausted)705deepseek-v4-flashcsdeepseek-v4-flash · Czech: 1,646 (429 requests, 12.1% budget-exhausted)1,646endeepseek-v4-flash · English: 1,038 (429 requests, 5.1% budget-exhausted)1,038non-thinking08001.6k2.4k3.2kqwen3.6-27bcsqwen3.6-27b-nothink · Czech: 265 (429 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)265enqwen3.6-27b-nothink · English: 214 (429 requests, 0.9% budget-exhausted)214qwen3.6-35b-a3bcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink · Czech: 298 (429 requests, 0.9% budget-exhausted)298enqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink · English: 223 (429 requests, 0.5% budget-exhausted)223gemma-4-31bcsgemma-4-31b-nothink · Czech: 261 (429 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)261engemma-4-31b-nothink · English: 175 (429 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)175gemma-4-e4bcsgemma-4-e4b-nothink · Czech: 400 (429 requests, 0.2% budget-exhausted)400engemma-4-e4b-nothink · English: 296 (429 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)296deepseek-v4-flashcsdeepseek-v4-flash-nothink · Czech: 523 (429 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)523endeepseek-v4-flash-nothink · English: 433 (429 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)433
NexusCzechEnglishthinking02505007501kmedian tokensqwen3.6-27bcsqwen3.6-27b · Czech: 884 (318 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)884enqwen3.6-27b · English: 423 (318 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)423qwen3.6-35b-a3bcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b · Czech: 528 (318 requests, 1.3% budget-exhausted)528enqwen3.6-35b-a3b · English: 421 (318 requests, 0.3% budget-exhausted)421gemma-4-31bcsgemma-4-31b · Czech: 187 (318 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)187engemma-4-31b · English: 175 (318 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)175gemma-4-e4bcsgemma-4-e4b · Czech: 612 (318 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)612engemma-4-e4b · English: 553 (318 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)553deepseek-v4-flashcsdeepseek-v4-flash · Czech: 176 (318 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)176endeepseek-v4-flash · English: 171 (318 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)171non-thinking02505007501kqwen3.6-27bcsqwen3.6-27b-nothink · Czech: 59 (318 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)59enqwen3.6-27b-nothink · English: 58 (318 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)58qwen3.6-35b-a3bcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink · Czech: 60 (318 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)60enqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink · English: 69 (318 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)69gemma-4-31bcsgemma-4-31b-nothink · Czech: 41 (318 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)41engemma-4-31b-nothink · English: 40 (318 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)40gemma-4-e4bcsgemma-4-e4b-nothink · Czech: 43 (318 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)43engemma-4-e4b-nothink · English: 42 (318 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)42deepseek-v4-flashcsdeepseek-v4-flash-nothink · Czech: 110 (318 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)110endeepseek-v4-flash-nothink · English: 118 (318 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)118
TranslationCzechEnglishthinking08001.6k2.4k3.2kmedian tokensqwen3.6-27bcsqwen3.6-27b · Czech: 2,773 (3,009 requests, 1.0% budget-exhausted)2,773enqwen3.6-27b · English: 1,606 (2,012 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)1,606qwen3.6-35b-a3bcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b · Czech: 2,788 (1,997 requests, 1.2% budget-exhausted)2,788enqwen3.6-35b-a3b · English: 1,685 (1,000 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)1,685gemma-4-31bcsgemma-4-31b · Czech: 739 (3,009 requests, 0.8% budget-exhausted)739engemma-4-31b · English: 470 (2,012 requests, 0.2% budget-exhausted)470gemma-4-e4bcsgemma-4-e4b · Czech: 469 (3,009 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)469engemma-4-e4b · English: 328 (2,012 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)328deepseek-v4-flashcsdeepseek-v4-flash · Czech: 234 (3,009 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)234endeepseek-v4-flash · English: 193 (2,012 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)193non-thinking08001.6k2.4k3.2kqwen3.6-27bcsqwen3.6-27b-nothink · Czech: 36 (3,009 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)36enqwen3.6-27b-nothink · English: 22 (2,012 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)22qwen3.6-35b-a3bcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink · Czech: 37 (3,009 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)37enqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink · English: 22 (2,012 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)22gemma-4-31bcsgemma-4-31b-nothink · Czech: 46 (3,009 requests, 0.1% budget-exhausted)46engemma-4-31b-nothink · English: 24 (2,012 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)24gemma-4-e4bcsgemma-4-e4b-nothink · Czech: 259 (3,009 requests, 0.1% budget-exhausted)259engemma-4-e4b-nothink · English: 162 (2,012 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)162deepseek-v4-flashcsdeepseek-v4-flash-nothink · Czech: 39 (3,009 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)39endeepseek-v4-flash-nothink · English: 22 (2,012 requests, 0.0% budget-exhausted)22
full telemetry numbers
tasklangmodelnmedian tokp90maxtotal toktruncatedempty
evalpluscsdeepseek-v4-flash1648622,07032,768276,6731.8%1.8%
evalpluscsdeepseek-v4-flash-nothink1642364251,00841,8100.0%0.0%
evalpluscsgemma-4-31b1641,1671,9717,472229,8290.0%0.0%
evalpluscsgemma-4-31b-nothink1644326351,03770,6150.0%0.0%
evalpluscsgemma-4-e4b1641,6492,3573,423272,7040.0%0.0%
evalpluscsgemma-4-e4b-nothink1647191,4712,575137,1850.0%0.0%
evalpluscsqwen3.6-27b1648,80132,76832,7681,943,70213.4%13.4%
evalpluscsqwen3.6-27b-nothink1642594952,46353,2070.0%0.0%
evalpluscsqwen3.6-35b-a3b1648,19432,76832,7681,797,45314.0%14.0%
evalpluscsqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink1642704942,00252,0690.0%0.0%
evalplusendeepseek-v4-flash1648411,87932,768299,5392.4%1.8%
evalplusendeepseek-v4-flash-nothink16420934482836,4840.0%0.0%
evalplusengemma-4-31b1641,1671,98310,432238,7320.0%0.0%
evalplusengemma-4-31b-nothink1643905441,01863,6030.0%0.0%
evalplusengemma-4-e4b1641,5472,2973,907260,7760.0%0.0%
evalplusengemma-4-e4b-nothink1646531,3012,204124,0660.0%0.0%
evalplusenqwen3.6-27b1649,27032,76832,7682,050,34415.9%15.9%
evalplusenqwen3.6-27b-nothink1642304431,71646,0740.0%0.0%
evalplusenqwen3.6-35b-a3b1642,9229,86832,768784,9963.7%3.7%
evalplusenqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink1642314352,80250,2760.0%0.0%
gpqacsdeepseek-v4-flash4482,6598,1928,1921,734,68025.9%25.4%
gpqacsdeepseek-v4-flash-nothink4487272,3158,192575,9284.9%0.0%
gpqacsgemma-4-31b4482,7048,15765,5361,909,2000.4%0.4%
gpqacsgemma-4-31b-nothink4489241,3504,343450,1490.0%0.0%
gpqacsgemma-4-e4b4482,7554,60310,1021,346,8850.0%0.0%
gpqacsgemma-4-e4b-nothink4481,6923,0297,551856,9100.0%0.0%
gpqacsqwen3.6-27b44813,03248,59265,5368,388,8889.8%9.8%
gpqacsqwen3.6-27b-nothink4482,1476,97265,5361,561,7130.7%0.0%
gpqacsqwen3.6-35b-a3b44815,69865,53665,53611,449,28719.6%19.6%
gpqacsqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink4482,1357,46165,5361,771,2171.3%0.0%
gpqaendeepseek-v4-flash4483,4158,1928,1921,873,59325.4%24.6%
gpqaendeepseek-v4-flash-nothink4484151,0058,192258,4120.4%0.0%
gpqaengemma-4-31b4484,14210,85765,5362,641,1020.7%0.7%
gpqaengemma-4-31b-nothink4487341,1088,191366,8540.0%0.0%
gpqaengemma-4-e4b4482,4454,88765,5361,334,7920.2%0.2%
gpqaengemma-4-e4b-nothink4481,4832,6755,099740,3180.0%0.0%
gpqaenqwen3.6-27b4484,47710,88965,5362,769,7640.2%0.2%
gpqaenqwen3.6-27b-nothink4481,9807,53565,5361,503,5250.4%0.0%
gpqaenqwen3.6-35b-a3b4484,98512,93665,5363,563,1272.5%2.5%
gpqaenqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink4481,8977,70465,5361,458,8720.2%0.0%
ifevalcsdeepseek-v4-flash4291,6468,1928,1921,075,37112.1%11.2%
ifevalcsdeepseek-v4-flash-nothink4295231,6456,551323,3540.0%0.0%
ifevalcsgemma-4-31b4291,3533,62416,3841,046,5465.8%5.8%
ifevalcsgemma-4-31b-nothink4292618923,094163,4470.0%0.0%
ifevalcsgemma-4-e4b4291,0051,76216,384499,1480.5%0.0%
ifevalcsgemma-4-e4b-nothink4294001,08916,384226,6910.2%0.0%
ifevalcsqwen3.6-27b4293,0547,34516,3841,686,4784.0%4.0%
ifevalcsqwen3.6-27b-nothink4292651,0526,748190,2900.0%0.0%
ifevalcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b4292,9198,09916,3841,788,9917.0%7.0%
ifevalcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink4292981,00416,384255,1550.9%0.0%
ifevalendeepseek-v4-flash4291,0383,3178,192702,6325.1%4.9%
ifevalendeepseek-v4-flash-nothink4294331,4357,715275,1110.0%0.0%
ifevalengemma-4-31b4291,0622,74916,384651,0660.9%0.9%
ifevalengemma-4-31b-nothink4291756572,148118,6590.0%0.0%
ifevalengemma-4-e4b4297051,31616,384348,5870.2%0.0%
ifevalengemma-4-e4b-nothink4292968703,426172,4810.0%0.0%
ifevalenqwen3.6-27b4292,1824,46316,3841,205,7082.6%2.6%
ifevalenqwen3.6-27b-nothink42921482016,384217,2040.9%0.0%
ifevalenqwen3.6-35b-a3b4292,4094,87016,3841,362,5903.7%3.7%
ifevalenqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink42922384816,384188,8490.5%0.0%
lcbcsdeepseek-v4-flash7132,3178,1928,1922,619,70227.6%27.5%
lcbcsdeepseek-v4-flash-nothink7131766478,192260,8640.7%0.0%
lcbcsgemma-4-31b7137,44812,87832,7686,086,8866.3%6.3%
lcbcsgemma-4-31b-nothink7135051,47632,768638,8760.3%0.0%
lcbcsgemma-4-e4b7133,9649,72020,6233,465,5620.0%0.0%
lcbcsgemma-4-e4b-nothink7131,9935,5219,7551,757,7660.0%0.0%
lcbcsqwen3.6-27b71322,28932,76832,76815,005,56827.2%26.1%
lcbcsqwen3.6-27b-nothink7132,46411,60332,7683,485,9852.2%0.0%
lcbcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b71319,43432,76832,76813,885,41128.6%27.9%
lcbcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink7131,54510,31332,7682,866,2791.5%0.0%
lcbendeepseek-v4-flash7131,9828,1928,1922,480,96125.7%25.2%
lcbendeepseek-v4-flash-nothink7131735938,192286,6121.7%0.0%
lcbengemma-4-31b7137,51713,84032,7686,386,5337.6%7.4%
lcbengemma-4-31b-nothink7134871,28111,652524,9160.0%0.0%
lcbengemma-4-e4b7133,7609,42320,8043,336,8610.0%0.0%
lcbengemma-4-e4b-nothink7131,8725,46112,1451,732,9560.0%0.0%
lcbenqwen3.6-27b71322,96832,76832,76815,950,09028.3%26.8%
lcbenqwen3.6-27b-nothink7132,00610,90332,7683,349,9661.5%0.0%
lcbenqwen3.6-35b-a3b71319,92632,76832,76813,731,98926.1%25.1%
lcbenqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink7131,64710,92032,7683,075,2661.1%0.0%
mgsmcsdeepseek-v4-flash2507002,1838,192308,2403.6%3.6%
mgsmcsdeepseek-v4-flash-nothink25019233871053,5810.0%0.0%
mgsmcsgemma-4-31b2507011,0569,116204,9390.0%0.0%
mgsmcsgemma-4-31b-nothink25026142262571,7440.0%0.0%
mgsmcsgemma-4-e4b2508081,2443,467219,3150.0%0.0%
mgsmcsgemma-4-e4b-nothink2503947001,450112,7540.0%0.0%
mgsmcsqwen3.6-27b2508242,11116,384318,1170.4%0.4%
mgsmcsqwen3.6-27b-nothink2502945323,35088,4230.0%0.0%
mgsmcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b2501,5648,32516,384825,2616.4%6.4%
mgsmcsqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink2503476382,291101,6570.0%0.0%
mgsmendeepseek-v4-flash2502589624,952118,4710.0%0.0%
mgsmendeepseek-v4-flash-nothink25013123136835,7830.0%0.0%
mgsmengemma-4-31b2505137992,886144,2810.0%0.0%
mgsmengemma-4-31b-nothink25021633854056,6820.0%0.0%
mgsmengemma-4-e4b2506529861,907172,2370.0%0.0%
mgsmengemma-4-e4b-nothink2502994881,35681,3670.0%0.0%
mgsmenqwen3.6-27b2501,3532,0845,197366,8800.0%0.0%
mgsmenqwen3.6-27b-nothink2503004731,88885,4760.0%0.0%
mgsmenqwen3.6-35b-a3b2501,3332,0505,613349,6930.0%0.0%
mgsmenqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink2503085061,52187,1250.0%0.0%
nexuscsdeepseek-v4-flash31817630490363,0070.0%0.0%
nexuscsdeepseek-v4-flash-nothink31811018034837,2230.0%0.0%
nexuscsgemma-4-31b3181873141,21068,9110.0%0.0%
nexuscsgemma-4-31b-nothink318416530314,2240.0%0.0%
nexuscsgemma-4-e4b3186128771,200187,0130.0%0.0%
nexuscsgemma-4-e4b-nothink31843711,20118,2470.0%0.0%
nexuscsqwen3.6-27b3188841,4883,511302,3470.0%0.0%
nexuscsqwen3.6-27b-nothink318599218619,8980.0%0.0%
nexuscsqwen3.6-35b-a3b3185281,57632,768363,8181.3%1.3%
nexuscsqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink318609839021,7190.0%0.0%
nexusendeepseek-v4-flash31817129859461,0140.0%0.0%
nexusendeepseek-v4-flash-nothink31811817148738,7690.0%0.0%
nexusengemma-4-31b31817528781764,0530.0%0.0%
nexusengemma-4-31b-nothink318406310213,4880.0%0.0%
nexusengemma-4-e4b3185538191,216174,4040.0%0.0%
nexusengemma-4-e4b-nothink318426926515,6350.0%0.0%
nexusenqwen3.6-27b3184231,2194,534195,2760.0%0.0%
nexusenqwen3.6-27b-nothink318588818419,6930.0%0.0%
nexusenqwen3.6-35b-a3b3184211,13832,768218,0580.3%0.3%
nexusenqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink3186911039023,4700.0%0.0%
translation-florescs-endeepseek-v4-flash1012196244319200,2870.0%0.0%
translation-florescs-endeepseek-v4-flash-nothink101227407528,7950.0%0.0%
translation-florescs-engemma-4-31b101250179416,384595,0430.3%0.3%
translation-florescs-engemma-4-31b-nothink1012274232030,3430.0%0.0%
translation-florescs-engemma-4-e4b1012299447923310,8340.0%0.0%
translation-florescs-engemma-4-e4b-nothink1012179302434200,1990.0%0.0%
translation-florescs-enqwen3.6-27b10121,6592,64916,3841,757,1070.1%0.1%
translation-florescs-enqwen3.6-27b-nothink101227428429,2020.0%0.0%
translation-florescs-enqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink101227427729,3220.0%0.0%
translation-floresen-csdeepseek-v4-flash10122322882,219240,4880.0%0.0%
translation-floresen-csdeepseek-v4-flash-nothink1012456613047,5360.0%0.0%
translation-floresen-csgemma-4-31b101268798316,384846,4600.8%0.8%
translation-floresen-csgemma-4-31b-nothink1012406116,38459,8670.1%0.0%
translation-floresen-csgemma-4-e4b10124626181,052468,7250.0%0.0%
translation-floresen-csgemma-4-e4b-nothink101228436116,384302,9040.1%0.0%
translation-floresen-csqwen3.6-27b10122,7994,05216,3843,022,5171.2%1.2%
translation-floresen-csqwen3.6-27b-nothink1012426312744,8940.0%0.0%
translation-floresen-csqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink1012426313245,1210.0%0.0%
translation-tedcs-endeepseek-v4-flash1000190242376192,2810.0%0.0%
translation-tedcs-endeepseek-v4-flash-nothink1000173814020,3500.0%0.0%
translation-tedcs-engemma-4-31b100043977816,384493,2220.1%0.1%
translation-tedcs-engemma-4-31b-nothink1000209016,38452,5020.1%0.0%
translation-tedcs-engemma-4-e4b10003585891,039380,0190.0%0.0%
translation-tedcs-engemma-4-e4b-nothink1000144279443159,5390.0%0.0%
translation-tedcs-enqwen3.6-27b10001,5522,6685,2481,568,8670.0%0.0%
translation-tedcs-enqwen3.6-27b-nothink1000173714020,3040.0%0.0%
translation-tedcs-enqwen3.6-35b-a3b10001,6852,7235,0171,685,1590.0%0.0%
translation-tedcs-enqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink1000173713820,3520.0%0.0%
translation-teden-csdeepseek-v4-flash1000214272442215,4920.0%0.2%
translation-teden-csdeepseek-v4-flash-nothink1000266121232,1700.0%0.0%
translation-teden-csgemma-4-31b10006161,03316,384774,4470.7%0.7%
translation-teden-csgemma-4-31b-nothink1000277916,38458,0210.1%0.0%
translation-teden-csgemma-4-e4b100050472116,384526,6330.1%0.0%
translation-teden-csgemma-4-e4b-nothink100023836416,384267,6900.1%0.0%
translation-teden-csqwen3.6-27b10002,4384,08416,3842,613,9710.6%0.6%
translation-teden-csqwen3.6-27b-nothink1000245620130,0190.0%0.0%
translation-teden-csqwen3.6-35b-a3b10002,4264,02816,3842,561,9080.5%0.5%
translation-teden-csqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink1000255720630,0980.0%0.0%
translation-wmt24en-csdeepseek-v4-flash9972553962,138275,5060.0%0.0%
translation-wmt24en-csdeepseek-v4-flash-nothink9974616036668,3360.0%0.0%
translation-wmt24en-csgemma-4-31b9979141,64916,3841,093,0080.9%0.9%
translation-wmt24en-csgemma-4-31b-nothink9977121116,384125,6230.2%0.0%
translation-wmt24en-csgemma-4-e4b9974417101,056464,7980.0%0.0%
translation-wmt24en-csgemma-4-e4b-nothink99725642416,384296,7260.2%0.0%
translation-wmt24en-csqwen3.6-27b9973,0825,46916,3843,311,0691.3%1.2%
translation-wmt24en-csqwen3.6-27b-nothink9974315234465,1340.0%0.0%
translation-wmt24en-csqwen3.6-35b-a3b9973,1515,41716,3843,387,6151.8%1.8%
translation-wmt24en-csqwen3.6-35b-a3b-nothink9974415334665,2980.0%0.0%

IFEval

MGSM

GPQA

Nexus (tool use)

The answer is scored by executing the predicted call against the reference arguments, so a formatting difference alone is not a miss.

HumanEval+

✓ means the program passed both the base and the extended test suite, which is what HumanEval+ counts.

LiveCodeBench

The extracted program is shown, not the whole response. Both Qwen models truncate over a quarter of this task mid-CoT (README §3.1), which shows up here as an empty program.

Translation

chrF beside each hypothesis is a per-segment score computed by the viewer; the strip above is the corpus spBLEU/chrF from the run.